| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no_child_only_had_breastmilk | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | no_longer_breastfed | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | yes_beside_breastmilk | 9 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 3213 |
99.4%
|