| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | creative_activities | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | creative_activities wellbeing_support | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | other | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | prefer_not_to_answer | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | psychiatry | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | psychiatry creative_activities psychotherapy | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | psychiatry psychotherapy | 1 |
0%
|
| 8 | psychotherapy | 85 |
2.6%
|
| 9 | psychotherapy creative_activities | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | psychotherapy creative_activities messaging_materials | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | psychotherapy creative_activities wellbeing_support | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | psychotherapy other | 1 |
0%
|
| 13 | psychotherapy psychiatry | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | psychotherapy wellbeing_support | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | psychotherapy wellbeing_support creative_activities | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | wellbeing_support | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 17 | wellbeing_support creative_activities | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 3118 |
96.5%
|