| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 523 |
20%
|
|
| 1 | 486 |
18.5%
|
|
| 2 | 103 |
3.9%
|
|
| 3 | 18 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 1489 |
56.8%
|