| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1_month_or_more_but_less_than_3_months | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | 1month_6month | 644 |
24.6%
|
| 3 | 1year_5years | 214 |
8.2%
|
| 4 | 3_months_or_more_but_less_than_6 | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | 6_months_or_more_but_less_than_1_year | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | 6month_1year | 283 |
10.8%
|
| 7 | less_1month | 871 |
33.2%
|
| 8 | more_5years | 217 |
8.3%
|
| Missing value | 385 |
14.7%
|