| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dontknow | 20 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | generalized_violence | 32 |
1.2%
|
| 3 | generalized_violence lack_docs | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | generalized_violence lack_employment | 17 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_docs | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_docs lack_food | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food other | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | generalized_violence lack_employment victim_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | generalized_violence lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | generalized_violence other | 1 |
0%
|
| 13 | generalized_violence victim_violence | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | generalized_violence victim_violence lack_docs | 1 |
0%
|
| 15 | generalized_violence victim_violence lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | lack_docs | 41 |
1.6%
|
| 17 | lack_docs generalized_violence lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 18 | lack_docs lack_employment | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 19 | lack_docs lack_employment generalized_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 20 | lack_docs lack_employment lack_food lack_medical lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 21 | lack_docs lack_employment lack_medical lack_food lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 22 | lack_docs lack_employment victim_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 23 | lack_docs lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 24 | lack_docs lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 25 | lack_docs other | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 26 | lack_docs victim_violence | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 27 | lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 28 | lack_education other | 1 |
0%
|
| 29 | lack_employment | 122 |
4.7%
|
| 30 | lack_employment generalized_violence | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 31 | lack_employment generalized_violence lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 32 | lack_employment generalized_violence lack_food lack_medical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | lack_employment generalized_violence other | 1 |
0%
|
| 34 | lack_employment lack_docs | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 35 | lack_employment lack_docs generalized_violence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | lack_employment lack_docs lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 37 | lack_employment lack_docs lack_food generalized_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 38 | lack_employment lack_docs lack_food lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 39 | lack_employment lack_docs lack_food lack_medical lack_education | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 40 | lack_employment lack_education | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | lack_employment lack_food | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 42 | lack_employment lack_food lack_medical | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 43 | lack_employment lack_food lack_medical lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 44 | lack_employment lack_food lack_medical other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | lack_employment lack_medical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | lack_employment lack_medical generalized_violence victim_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 47 | lack_employment other | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 48 | lack_employment victim_violence generalized_violence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 50 | lack_food lack_employment | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | lack_food lack_employment lack_docs | 1 |
0%
|
| 52 | lack_food lack_medical lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 53 | lack_medical | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | lack_medical generalized_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 55 | lack_medical lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 56 | lack_medical lack_food lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 57 | lack_medical natural_disaster | 1 |
0%
|
| 58 | lack_medical victim_violence generalized_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 59 | natural_disaster other | 1 |
0%
|
| 60 | other | 81 |
3.1%
|
| 61 | other lack_employment | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 62 | other lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 63 | other victim_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 64 | threats_intimidation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 65 | victim_violence | 49 |
1.9%
|
| 66 | victim_violence generalized_violence | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 67 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 68 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_employment lack_docs lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 69 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 70 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_employment lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 71 | victim_violence lack_docs | 1 |
0%
|
| 72 | victim_violence lack_employment | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 73 | victim_violence other | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 2103 |
80.2%
|