| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dontknow | 24 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | family_reunification | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | family_reunification lack_employment | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | family_reunification victim_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | generalized_violence | 190 |
7.2%
|
| 6 | generalized_violence family_reunification | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | generalized_violence family_reunification lack_employment lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 8 | generalized_violence lack_education | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | generalized_violence lack_education lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | generalized_violence lack_employment | 115 |
4.4%
|
| 11 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food | 24 |
0.9%
|
| 13 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food lack_medical | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 15 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food lack_medical lack_education | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 16 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food lack_medical lack_education natural_disaster | 1 |
0%
|
| 17 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food lack_medical lack_education natural_disaster family_reunification | 1 |
0%
|
| 18 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food lack_medical natural_disaster | 1 |
0%
|
| 19 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food lack_medical natural_disaster lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 20 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_medical | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 21 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_medical lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 22 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_medical lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 23 | generalized_violence lack_employment lack_medical victim_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 24 | generalized_violence lack_employment other | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 25 | generalized_violence lack_employment victim_violence | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 26 | generalized_violence lack_employment victim_violence other | 1 |
0%
|
| 27 | generalized_violence lack_food | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 28 | generalized_violence lack_food lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 29 | generalized_violence lack_food lack_employment | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | generalized_violence lack_food lack_employment lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 31 | generalized_violence lack_food lack_employment lack_medical lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 32 | generalized_violence lack_food lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 33 | generalized_violence lack_food lack_medical other | 1 |
0%
|
| 34 | generalized_violence lack_food lack_medical victim_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 35 | generalized_violence lack_medical | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 36 | generalized_violence lack_medical lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 37 | generalized_violence lack_medical lack_education lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 38 | generalized_violence lack_medical lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 39 | generalized_violence lack_medical other | 1 |
0%
|
| 40 | generalized_violence lack_medical victim_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 41 | generalized_violence other | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 42 | generalized_violence other lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 43 | generalized_violence victim_violence | 53 |
2%
|
| 44 | generalized_violence victim_violence lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 45 | generalized_violence victim_violence lack_food lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 46 | generalized_violence victim_violence other | 1 |
0%
|
| 47 | lack_education | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 48 | lack_education generalized_violence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | lack_education lack_employment | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 50 | lack_education lack_food victim_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 51 | lack_education lack_medical lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 52 | lack_employment | 271 |
10.3%
|
| 53 | lack_employment family_reunification | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | lack_employment generalized_violence | 33 |
1.3%
|
| 55 | lack_employment generalized_violence lack_food | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 56 | lack_employment generalized_violence lack_food lack_medical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 57 | lack_employment generalized_violence lack_food lack_medical lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 58 | lack_employment generalized_violence lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 59 | lack_employment generalized_violence victim_violence | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 60 | lack_employment lack_education | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 61 | lack_employment lack_education lack_food lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 62 | lack_employment lack_education lack_medical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 63 | lack_employment lack_education lack_medical lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 64 | lack_employment lack_food | 55 |
2.1%
|
| 65 | lack_employment lack_food generalized_violence | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 66 | lack_employment lack_food generalized_violence lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 67 | lack_employment lack_food lack_education | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | lack_employment lack_food lack_education lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 69 | lack_employment lack_food lack_medical | 26 |
1%
|
| 70 | lack_employment lack_food lack_medical family_reunification | 1 |
0%
|
| 71 | lack_employment lack_food lack_medical generalized_violence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 72 | lack_employment lack_food lack_medical lack_education | 15 |
0.6%
|
| 73 | lack_employment lack_food lack_medical lack_education generalized_violence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | lack_employment lack_food lack_medical lack_education generalized_violence victim_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 75 | lack_employment lack_food lack_medical other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | lack_employment lack_food other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 77 | lack_employment lack_food victim_violence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 78 | lack_employment lack_medical | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 79 | lack_employment lack_medical lack_education | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | lack_employment lack_medical lack_food | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 81 | lack_employment lack_medical lack_food lack_education | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | lack_employment lack_medical victim_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 83 | lack_employment other | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 84 | lack_employment victim_violence | 21 |
0.8%
|
| 85 | lack_employment victim_violence generalized_violence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 86 | lack_employment victim_violence lack_food lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 87 | lack_employment victim_violence other | 1 |
0%
|
| 88 | lack_food | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 89 | lack_food family_reunification generalized_violence victim_violence lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 90 | lack_food generalized_violence lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 91 | lack_food lack_education generalized_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 92 | lack_food lack_education lack_employment lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 93 | lack_food lack_employment | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 94 | lack_food lack_employment generalized_violence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 95 | lack_food lack_employment lack_education victim_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 96 | lack_food lack_employment lack_medical | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 97 | lack_food lack_employment lack_medical generalized_violence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | lack_food lack_employment other | 1 |
0%
|
| 99 | lack_food lack_employment victim_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 100 | lack_food lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 101 | lack_food lack_medical lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 102 | lack_food lack_medical lack_education lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 103 | lack_food lack_medical lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 104 | lack_food lack_medical lack_employment generalized_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 105 | lack_food lack_medical other | 1 |
0%
|
| 106 | lack_medical | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 107 | lack_medical generalized_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 108 | lack_medical generalized_violence lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 109 | lack_medical lack_education other | 1 |
0%
|
| 110 | lack_medical lack_employment | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 111 | lack_medical lack_employment lack_education lack_food generalized_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 112 | lack_medical lack_employment lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 113 | lack_medical lack_employment other | 1 |
0%
|
| 114 | lack_medical lack_employment victim_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 115 | lack_medical lack_food lack_employment lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 116 | lack_medical other | 1 |
0%
|
| 117 | natural_disaster | 1 |
0%
|
| 118 | other | 40 |
1.5%
|
| 119 | other generalized_violence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 120 | other generalized_violence lack_employment | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 121 | other lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 122 | other victim_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 123 | victim_violence | 650 |
24.8%
|
| 124 | victim_violence family_reunification | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 125 | victim_violence generalized_violence | 266 |
10.1%
|
| 126 | victim_violence generalized_violence family_reunification | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 127 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 128 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_education lack_medical lack_food lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 129 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_employment | 44 |
1.7%
|
| 130 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_employment family_reunification | 1 |
0%
|
| 131 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 132 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food lack_medical | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 133 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food lack_medical lack_education | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 134 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food lack_medical lack_education family_reunification | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food lack_medical lack_education other | 1 |
0%
|
| 136 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_employment lack_food lack_medical natural_disaster | 1 |
0%
|
| 137 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_employment lack_medical | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 138 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_food | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 139 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_food lack_medical lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 140 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 141 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_medical lack_education natural_disaster | 1 |
0%
|
| 142 | victim_violence generalized_violence lack_medical lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 143 | victim_violence generalized_violence other | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 144 | victim_violence lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 145 | victim_violence lack_education lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 146 | victim_violence lack_employment | 30 |
1.1%
|
| 147 | victim_violence lack_employment generalized_violence | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 148 | victim_violence lack_employment lack_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 149 | victim_violence lack_employment lack_food | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 150 | victim_violence lack_employment lack_food lack_medical lack_education | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 151 | victim_violence lack_employment lack_medical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 152 | victim_violence lack_employment other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 153 | victim_violence lack_food lack_employment | 1 |
0%
|
| 154 | victim_violence lack_food lack_medical | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 155 | victim_violence lack_medical | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 156 | victim_violence lack_medical generalized_violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 157 | victim_violence lack_medical lack_food | 1 |
0%
|
| 158 | victim_violence other | 14 |
0.5%
|
| Missing value | 390 |
14.9%
|