| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MX_01001 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | MX_02001 | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | MX_02002 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | MX_02004 | 19 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | MX_04002 | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | MX_05018 | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | MX_05030 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | MX_06002 | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | MX_07009 | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | MX_07035 | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | MX_07065 | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | MX_07069 | 1 |
0%
|
| 13 | MX_07089 | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 14 | MX_07097 | 1 |
0%
|
| 15 | MX_07101 | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | MX_07114 | 1 |
0%
|
| 17 | MX_08037 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | MX_09005 | 1 |
0%
|
| 19 | MX_09007 | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 20 | MX_09011 | 1 |
0%
|
| 21 | MX_09014 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | MX_09999 | 80 |
3.1%
|
| 23 | MX_10005 | 1 |
0%
|
| 24 | MX_13048 | 1 |
0%
|
| 25 | MX_14039 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | MX_15008 | 1 |
0%
|
| 27 | MX_15106 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | MX_15999 | 1 |
0%
|
| 29 | MX_16053 | 1 |
0%
|
| 30 | MX_17007 | 1 |
0%
|
| 31 | MX_19001 | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 32 | MX_19002 | 1 |
0%
|
| 33 | MX_19003 | 1 |
0%
|
| 34 | MX_19039 | 73 |
2.8%
|
| 35 | MX_19999 | 1 |
0%
|
| 36 | MX_20067 | 1 |
0%
|
| 37 | MX_20999 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | MX_21114 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | MX_22014 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | MX_23001 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | MX_23003 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | MX_23005 | 1 |
0%
|
| 43 | MX_23008 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 44 | MX_23999 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | MX_24001 | 1 |
0%
|
| 46 | MX_24028 | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 47 | MX_25999 | 1 |
0%
|
| 48 | MX_26030 | 1 |
0%
|
| 49 | MX_26043 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 50 | MX_27004 | 1 |
0%
|
| 51 | MX_28027 | 1 |
0%
|
| 52 | MX_28032 | 1 |
0%
|
| 53 | MX_30028 | 1 |
0%
|
| 54 | MX_30193 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 55 | MX_30999 | 1 |
0%
|
| 56 | MX_31050 | 1 |
0%
|
| 57 | MX_99999 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 2354 |
89.8%
|