| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | better_economic | 126 |
4.8%
|
| 2 | better_economic family_ties | 20 |
0.8%
|
| 3 | better_economic family_ties redes_apoyo | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | better_economic frontera | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | better_economic other | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | better_economic redes_apoyo | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 7 | better_economic redes_apoyo family_ties | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | better_economic redes_apoyo frontera | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | family_ties | 48 |
1.8%
|
| 10 | family_ties better_economic | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 11 | family_ties better_economic redes_apoyo | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | family_ties redes_apoyo | 17 |
0.6%
|
| 13 | family_ties redes_apoyo better_economic | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | other | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 15 | other family_ties | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | redes_apoyo | 18 |
0.7%
|
| 17 | redes_apoyo family_ties | 4 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 2335 |
89.1%
|