| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20MEX001 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | 20MEX002 | 22 |
0.8%
|
| 3 | 20MEX004 | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | 20MEX005 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | 20MEX006 | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | 20MEX007 | 16 |
0.6%
|
| 7 | 20MEX008 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | 20MEX009 | 89 |
3.4%
|
| 9 | 20MEX010 | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | 20MEX013 | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | 20MEX014 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | 20MEX015 | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | 20MEX016 | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | 20MEX017 | 1 |
0%
|
| 15 | 20MEX019 | 83 |
3.2%
|
| 16 | 20MEX020 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | 20MEX021 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | 20MEX022 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | 20MEX023 | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 20 | 20MEX024 | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 21 | 20MEX025 | 1 |
0%
|
| 22 | 20MEX026 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | 20MEX027 | 1 |
0%
|
| 24 | 20MEX028 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | 20MEX030 | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 26 | 20MEX031 | 1 |
0%
|
| 27 | dontknow | 19 |
0.7%
|
| 28 | Other_admin1_mexico | 3 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 2335 |
89.1%
|