| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dontknow | 98 |
3.7%
|
| 2 | no | 286 |
10.9%
|
| 3 | prefer_not_to_answer | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | yes | 489 |
18.7%
|
| Missing value | 1742 |
66.5%
|