| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dontknow | 29 |
1.1%
|
| 2 | no | 21 |
0.8%
|
| 3 | noinfo | 122 |
4.7%
|
| 4 | notsaid | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | yes | 475 |
18.1%
|
| Missing value | 1970 |
75.2%
|