| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1_2_months | 29 |
1.1%
|
| 2 | 1_3_days | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | 2_3_weeks | 23 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | 4_7_days | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | less_1_day | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | more_2_months | 85 |
3.2%
|
| Missing value | 2469 |
94.2%
|