| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | codes | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | dontundertand | 36 |
1.4%
|
| 3 | dontundertand codes | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | dontundertand language | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | dontundertand language internet | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | dontundertand picture_error | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | dontundertand technical | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | internet | 45 |
1.7%
|
| 9 | internet dontundertand | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | internet dontundertand technical | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | internet other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | internet technical | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | internet telephone | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | internet telephone dontundertand technical | 1 |
0%
|
| 15 | internet telephone technical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | none | 747 |
28.5%
|
| 17 | not_yet | 49 |
1.9%
|
| 18 | other | 54 |
2.1%
|
| 19 | picture_error | 1 |
0%
|
| 20 | picture_error other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | technical | 55 |
2.1%
|
| 22 | technical codes | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | technical language | 1 |
0%
|
| 24 | technical other | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 25 | technical picture_error | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | telephone | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 27 | telephone dontundertand | 1 |
0%
|
| 28 | telephone internet | 1 |
0%
|
| 29 | telephone other | 1 |
0%
|
| 30 | telephone picture_error other | 1 |
0%
|
| 31 | telephone technical | 3 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1571 |
59.9%
|