| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | availability | 625 |
23.8%
|
| 2 | availability confirmation | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | availability confirmation saturation | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | availability earlymorning | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | availability error | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | availability error saturation | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | availability error saturation earlymorning | 1 |
0%
|
| 8 | availability error saturation other | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | availability family_group | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | availability family_group saturation | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | availability family_group saturation other | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | availability other | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | availability saturation | 20 |
0.8%
|
| 14 | confirmation | 18 |
0.7%
|
| 15 | confirmation availability | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | confirmation error saturation | 1 |
0%
|
| 17 | confirmation saturation | 1 |
0%
|
| 18 | earlymorning | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 19 | error | 22 |
0.8%
|
| 20 | error other | 1 |
0%
|
| 21 | error saturation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | error saturation earlymorning | 1 |
0%
|
| 23 | family_group | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 24 | family_group error | 1 |
0%
|
| 25 | family_group error saturation | 1 |
0%
|
| 26 | family_group saturation | 1 |
0%
|
| 27 | other | 93 |
3.5%
|
| 28 | saturation | 33 |
1.3%
|
| 29 | saturation availability error | 1 |
0%
|
| 30 | saturation earlymorning | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | saturation other | 1 |
0%
|
| 32 | succesfull | 125 |
4.8%
|
| Missing value | 1620 |
61.8%
|