| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1month_6month | 167 |
6.4%
|
| 2 | 1year_5years | 107 |
4.1%
|
| 3 | 6month_1year | 85 |
3.2%
|
| 4 | less_1month | 117 |
4.5%
|
| 5 | more_5years | 35 |
1.3%
|
| Missing value | 2110 |
80.5%
|