| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1year_5years | 247 |
9.4%
|
| 2 | 6month_1year | 76 |
2.9%
|
| 3 | more_5years | 188 |
7.2%
|
| Missing value | 2110 |
80.5%
|