| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | better_economic | 1074 |
41%
|
| 2 | better_economic closer_country | 31 |
1.2%
|
| 3 | better_economic closer_country other | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | better_economic family_living | 29 |
1.1%
|
| 5 | better_economic family_living friends_living | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | better_economic friends_living | 46 |
1.8%
|
| 7 | better_economic friends_living family_living | 1 |
0%
|
| 8 | better_economic other | 55 |
2.1%
|
| 9 | better_economic other closer_country | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | closer_country | 38 |
1.4%
|
| 11 | closer_country better_economic | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 12 | closer_country better_economic friends_living | 1 |
0%
|
| 13 | closer_country other | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | closer_country other better_economic | 1 |
0%
|
| 15 | dontknow | 31 |
1.2%
|
| 16 | family_living | 435 |
16.6%
|
| 17 | family_living better_economic | 150 |
5.7%
|
| 18 | family_living better_economic closer_country | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | family_living better_economic friends_living | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | family_living better_economic other | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 21 | family_living closer_country | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 22 | family_living friends_living | 32 |
1.2%
|
| 23 | family_living friends_living better_economic | 21 |
0.8%
|
| 24 | family_living friends_living better_economic closer_country | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 25 | family_living friends_living better_economic other | 1 |
0%
|
| 26 | family_living friends_living closer_country | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | family_living friends_living other | 1 |
0%
|
| 28 | family_living job_offer | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 29 | family_living job_offer better_economic | 1 |
0%
|
| 30 | family_living other | 24 |
0.9%
|
| 31 | friends_living | 129 |
4.9%
|
| 32 | friends_living better_economic | 63 |
2.4%
|
| 33 | friends_living better_economic closer_country | 1 |
0%
|
| 34 | friends_living better_economic family_living | 1 |
0%
|
| 35 | friends_living better_economic job_offer | 1 |
0%
|
| 36 | friends_living better_economic other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | friends_living closer_country | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | friends_living family_living | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 39 | friends_living family_living better_economic | 1 |
0%
|
| 40 | friends_living job_offer better_economic | 1 |
0%
|
| 41 | friends_living other | 1 |
0%
|
| 42 | job_offer | 40 |
1.5%
|
| 43 | job_offer better_economic | 26 |
1%
|
| 44 | job_offer better_economic closer_country | 1 |
0%
|
| 45 | job_offer better_economic friends_living | 1 |
0%
|
| 46 | job_offer better_economic other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | job_offer family_living | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 48 | job_offer family_living better_economic | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 49 | job_offer family_living friends_living | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 50 | job_offer family_living friends_living better_economic | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 51 | job_offer friends_living | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 52 | job_offer friends_living better_economic | 1 |
0%
|
| 53 | job_offer other | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 54 | other | 219 |
8.4%
|
| 55 | other better_economic | 1 |
0%
|
| 56 | prefer_not_to_answer | 43 |
1.6%
|
| Missing value | 9 |
0.3%
|