| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cultural_ties | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | cultural_ties support_family | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | economic | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | improved_socia | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | not_reach_CoD | 75 |
2.9%
|
| 6 | not_reach_CoD cultural_ties | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | not_reach_CoD economic | 1 |
0%
|
| 8 | not_reach_CoD other | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | not_reach_CoD support_family | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | not_reach_CoD support_family other | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | other | 16 |
0.6%
|
| 12 | political_stability | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | support_family | 20 |
0.8%
|
| 14 | support_family cultural_ties | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 2475 |
94.4%
|