| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no | 427 |
16.3%
|
| 2 | prefer_not_to_answer | 101 |
3.9%
|
| 3 | yes | 1704 |
65%
|
| Missing value | 389 |
14.8%
|