| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | armedgroup | 39 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | armedgroup assaulted | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | armedgroup insecurity | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | armedgroup medical subsistence healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | armedgroup other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | armedgroup recruited | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | armedgroup subsistence | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | armedgroup subsistence lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | armedgroup subsistence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | armedgroup threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | armedgroup violence insecurity subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | assaulted | 55 |
2.1%
|
| 13 | assaulted extorsion threat subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | assaulted healthrisk | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | assaulted insecurity subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | assaulted lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 17 | assaulted lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 18 | assaulted medical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | assaulted other | 1 |
0%
|
| 20 | assaulted subsistence | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 21 | assaulted subsistence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 22 | assaulted subsistence medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 23 | assaulted subsistence other | 1 |
0%
|
| 24 | assaulted threat | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 25 | assaulted violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 26 | extorsion | 41 |
1.6%
|
| 27 | extorsion armedgroup | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 28 | extorsion armedgroup recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 29 | extorsion armedgroup recruited subsistence medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 30 | extorsion assaulted | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 31 | extorsion assaulted other | 1 |
0%
|
| 32 | extorsion insecurity | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | extorsion insecurity armedgroup assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 34 | extorsion insecurity armedgroup recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 35 | extorsion insecurity subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 36 | extorsion insecurity subsistence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 37 | extorsion subsistence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | extorsion threat | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 39 | extorsion threat insecurity | 1 |
0%
|
| 40 | extorsion threat violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 41 | extorsion violence | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 42 | extorsion violence armedgroup | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | extorsion violence assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 44 | extorsion violence insecurity | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup medical lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 46 | extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 47 | extorsion violence insecurity subsistence lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 48 | extorsion violence insecurity subsistence lackfood medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 49 | extorsion violence insecurity threat other | 1 |
0%
|
| 50 | extorsion violence subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 51 | extorsion violence threat | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 52 | healthrisk | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 53 | insecurity | 54 |
2.1%
|
| 54 | insecurity armedgroup | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 55 | insecurity armedgroup assaulted subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 56 | insecurity armedgroup recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 57 | insecurity assaulted | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 58 | insecurity assaulted lackfood medical | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 59 | insecurity assaulted subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 60 | insecurity assaulted subsistence lackfood medical healthrisk | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | insecurity assaulted threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 62 | insecurity healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 63 | insecurity lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 64 | insecurity lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 65 | insecurity subsistence | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 66 | insecurity subsistence lackfood | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 67 | insecurity threat | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 68 | insecurity threat medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 69 | insecurity violence | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 70 | insecurity violence threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 71 | lackfood | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 72 | lackfood insecurity | 1 |
0%
|
| 73 | lackfood medical | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | lackfood medical subsistence insecurity | 1 |
0%
|
| 75 | lackfood subsistence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | medical | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 77 | medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 78 | other | 27 |
1%
|
| 79 | recruited | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 80 | recruited threat | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 81 | recruited threat violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 82 | riskPreferNot | 75 |
2.9%
|
| 83 | riskPreferNot insecurity | 1 |
0%
|
| 84 | riskPreferNot threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 85 | subsistence | 41 |
1.6%
|
| 86 | subsistence assaulted | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 87 | subsistence assaulted extorsion | 1 |
0%
|
| 88 | subsistence assaulted lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 89 | subsistence insecurity | 1 |
0%
|
| 90 | subsistence lackfood | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 91 | subsistence lackfood insecurity | 1 |
0%
|
| 92 | subsistence lackfood medical | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 93 | subsistence lackfood medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 94 | subsistence lackfood threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 95 | subsistence medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 96 | subsistence other | 1 |
0%
|
| 97 | threat | 596 |
22.7%
|
| 98 | threat armedgroup | 51 |
1.9%
|
| 99 | threat armedgroup assaulted | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 100 | threat armedgroup assaulted lackfood medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 101 | threat armedgroup assaulted recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 102 | threat armedgroup assaulted subsistence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 103 | threat armedgroup insecurity | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 104 | threat armedgroup other | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 105 | threat armedgroup recruited | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 106 | threat armedgroup subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 107 | threat assaulted | 23 |
0.9%
|
| 108 | threat assaulted recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 109 | threat assaulted subsistence | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 110 | threat extorsion | 54 |
2.1%
|
| 111 | threat extorsion armedgroup | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 112 | threat extorsion armedgroup assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 113 | threat extorsion armedgroup assaulted recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 114 | threat extorsion armedgroup other | 1 |
0%
|
| 115 | threat extorsion assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 116 | threat extorsion insecurity | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 117 | threat extorsion insecurity armedgroup assaulted | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 118 | threat extorsion insecurity assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 119 | threat extorsion medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 120 | threat extorsion recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 121 | threat extorsion violence | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 122 | threat extorsion violence armedgroup | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | threat extorsion violence assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 124 | threat extorsion violence insecurity | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 125 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 126 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 127 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 128 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted recruited subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 129 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted recruited subsistence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 130 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 131 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted subsistence lackfood medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 132 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted subsistence other | 1 |
0%
|
| 133 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup recruited healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 134 | threat extorsion violence insecurity armedgroup recruited lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 135 | threat extorsion violence insecurity assaulted | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 136 | threat extorsion violence insecurity subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 137 | threat extorsion violence insecurity subsistence lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 138 | threat extorsion violence recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 139 | threat extorsion violence recruited subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 140 | threat insecurity | 21 |
0.8%
|
| 141 | threat insecurity armedgroup | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 142 | threat insecurity armedgroup recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 143 | threat insecurity assaulted | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 144 | threat insecurity extorsion | 1 |
0%
|
| 145 | threat insecurity medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 146 | threat insecurity violence | 1 |
0%
|
| 147 | threat insecurity violence extorsion subsistence lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 148 | threat medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 149 | threat other | 1 |
0%
|
| 150 | threat recruited | 20 |
0.8%
|
| 151 | threat recruited insecurity armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 152 | threat subsistence | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 153 | threat subsistence armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 154 | threat subsistence recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 155 | threat violence | 65 |
2.5%
|
| 156 | threat violence armedgroup | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 157 | threat violence armedgroup recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 158 | threat violence assaulted | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 159 | threat violence extorsion | 1 |
0%
|
| 160 | threat violence insecurity | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 161 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 162 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 163 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted recruited | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 164 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 165 | threat violence insecurity armedgroup subsistence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 166 | threat violence insecurity assaulted | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 167 | threat violence insecurity lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 168 | threat violence insecurity recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 169 | threat violence insecurity recruited subsistence lackfood medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 170 | threat violence insecurity subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 171 | threat violence lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 172 | threat violence recruited | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 173 | threat violence subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 174 | threat violence subsistence medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 175 | violence | 106 |
4%
|
| 176 | violence armedgroup | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 177 | violence armedgroup assaulted | 1 |
0%
|
| 178 | violence armedgroup insecurity assaulted recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 179 | violence assaulted | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 180 | violence assaulted insecurity | 1 |
0%
|
| 181 | violence assaulted subsistence | 1 |
0%
|
| 182 | violence assaulted threat | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 183 | violence extorsion armedgroup subsistence lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 184 | violence extorsion threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 185 | violence healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 186 | violence insecurity | 26 |
1%
|
| 187 | violence insecurity armedgroup | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 188 | violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 189 | violence insecurity armedgroup assaulted recruited lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 190 | violence insecurity assaulted | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 191 | violence insecurity assaulted subsistence lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 192 | violence insecurity assaulted subsistence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 193 | violence insecurity lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 194 | violence insecurity lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 195 | violence insecurity subsistence | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 196 | violence insecurity subsistence lackfood | 1 |
0%
|
| 197 | violence insecurity threat | 1 |
0%
|
| 198 | violence lackfood | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 199 | violence medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 200 | violence other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 201 | violence recruited | 1 |
0%
|
| 202 | violence subsistence | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 203 | violence subsistence lackfood | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 204 | violence subsistence lackfood medical | 1 |
0%
|
| 205 | violence subsistence lackfood medical healthrisk | 1 |
0%
|
| 206 | violence threat | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 207 | violence threat armedgroup | 1 |
0%
|
| 208 | violence threat insecurity extorsion | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 917 |
35%
|