| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abandoned | 47 |
1.8%
|
| 2 | i_did_not_formally_lodged_an_application | 161 |
6.1%
|
| 3 | i_don_t_know | 388 |
14.8%
|
| 4 | i_have_an_appointment | 198 |
7.6%
|
| 5 | i_prefer_not_to_say | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | i_was_granted_refugee_status | 108 |
4.1%
|
| 7 | i_was_granted_subsidiary_protection | 24 |
0.9%
|
| 8 | my_application_is_pending_a_decision | 125 |
4.8%
|
| 9 | my_application_was_rejected | 16 |
0.6%
|
| 10 | my_application_was_rejected_appealed | 10 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 1540 |
58.8%
|