| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | less_expensive | 523 |
20%
|
| 2 | no_difficulties | 643 |
24.5%
|
| 3 | restrict_children | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | skipped_meals | 766 |
29.2%
|
| 5 | whole_day_without_eat | 296 |
11.3%
|
| Missing value | 391 |
14.9%
|