| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | adultfamily | 186 |
7.1%
|
| 2 | biparental | 386 |
14.7%
|
| 3 | couple | 132 |
5%
|
| 4 | extended | 190 |
7.2%
|
| 5 | singleadult | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | singleparent | 481 |
18.4%
|
| 7 | singleparent2 | 84 |
3.2%
|
| Missing value | 1161 |
44.3%
|