| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | moderately_safe | 81 |
3.1%
|
| 2 | moderately_unsafe | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | neither_safe_nor_unsafe | 34 |
1.3%
|
| 4 | very_safe | 61 |
2.3%
|
| 5 | very_unsafe | 7 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 2424 |
92.5%
|