| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | disability | 40 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | disability elderly | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | disability elderly victimsurvivor | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | disability pregnant | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | disability singlehead | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | disability treatment | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | disability treatment elderly | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | disability treatment elderly unacompanied | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | disability treatment elderly victimsurvivor | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | disability treatment singlehead victimsurvivor | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | disability treatment victimsurvivor | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | disability unacompanied elderly | 1 |
0%
|
| 13 | disability victimsurvivor | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | disability victimsurvivor elderly | 1 |
0%
|
| 15 | elderly | 26 |
1%
|
| 16 | elderly singlehead | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | elderly victimsurvivor | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | lactating | 24 |
0.9%
|
| 19 | lactating singlehead | 1 |
0%
|
| 20 | lactating singlehead victimsurvivor | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | lactating victimsurvivor | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | none | 1707 |
65.1%
|
| 23 | pregnant | 35 |
1.3%
|
| 24 | pregnant unacompanied | 1 |
0%
|
| 25 | pregnant victimsurvivor | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 26 | pregnant victimsurvivor treatment | 1 |
0%
|
| 27 | singlehead | 156 |
6%
|
| 28 | singlehead disability | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | singlehead treatment | 1 |
0%
|
| 30 | singlehead victimsurvivor | 63 |
2.4%
|
| 31 | singlehead victimsurvivor treatment | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | treatment | 91 |
3.5%
|
| 33 | treatment disability | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | treatment disability pregnant | 1 |
0%
|
| 35 | treatment disability singlehead | 1 |
0%
|
| 36 | treatment elderly | 1 |
0%
|
| 37 | treatment elderly lactating | 1 |
0%
|
| 38 | treatment elderly victimsurvivor | 1 |
0%
|
| 39 | treatment singlehead | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 40 | treatment singlehead victimsurvivor | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 41 | treatment unacompanied singlehead victimsurvivor | 1 |
0%
|
| 42 | treatment victimsurvivor | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 43 | treatment victimsurvivor singlehead | 1 |
0%
|
| 44 | unacompanied | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 45 | unacompanied elderly singlehead | 1 |
0%
|
| 46 | unacompanied lactating | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | unacompanied lactating victimsurvivor | 1 |
0%
|
| 48 | unacompanied singlehead | 1 |
0%
|
| 49 | victimsurvivor | 341 |
13%
|
| 50 | victimsurvivor elderly | 1 |
0%
|
| 51 | victimsurvivor singlehead | 19 |
0.7%
|
| 52 | victimsurvivor singlehead lactating | 1 |
0%
|
| 53 | victimsurvivor singlehead treatment | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | victimsurvivor treatment | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 55 | victimsurvivor woman_at_risk | 1 |
0%
|
| 56 | woman_at_risk treatment victimsurvivor | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 7 |
0.3%
|