| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brasil | 36 |
1.4%
|
| 2 | Chile | 79 |
3%
|
| 3 | Colombia | 155 |
5.9%
|
| 4 | Ecuador | 39 |
1.5%
|
| 5 | Estados Unidos | 27 |
1%
|
| 6 | Guatemala | 15 |
0.6%
|
| 7 | México | 26 |
1%
|
| 8 | Other | 55 |
2.1%
|
| 9 | Perú | 63 |
2.4%
|
| 10 | República Dominicana | 16 |
0.6%
|
| Missing value | 2110 |
80.5%
|