| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Baja California | 27 |
1%
|
| 2 | Chiapas | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | Chihuahua | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | Ciudad de Mexico | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | Guanajuato | 20 |
0.8%
|
| 6 | Guerrero | 72 |
2.7%
|
| 7 | Jalisco | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 8 | Mexico | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | Michoacan de Ocampo | 76 |
2.9%
|
| 10 | Morelos | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 11 | No sabe/No recuerda | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 12 | Nuevo Leon | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 13 | Oaxaca | 15 |
0.6%
|
| 14 | Otra | 35 |
1.3%
|
| 15 | Puebla | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 16 | San Luis Potosi | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 17 | Sinaloa | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 18 | Tamaulipas | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 19 | Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 20 | Zacatecas | 16 |
0.6%
|
| Missing value | 2237 |
85.3%
|