| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 4 5 | 1 |
0%
|
| 2 | 1 5 | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | 1 5 7 | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | 1 7 4 | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | 9 7 | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 2614 |
99.7%
|