| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1_month_or_more_but_less_than_3_months | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | 1month_6months | 614 |
23.4%
|
| 3 | 1week_1month | 432 |
16.5%
|
| 4 | 3_months_or_more_but_less_than_6 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | less_1week | 765 |
29.2%
|
| 6 | More_6months | 419 |
16%
|
| Missing value | 384 |
14.7%
|