| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 77 | 171 |
1.3%
|
| 2 | 98 | 29 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | BDI | 2544 |
20.1%
|
| 4 | COD | 8710 |
68.7%
|
| 5 | COG | 8 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | RWA | 1155 |
9.1%
|
| Missing value | 59 |
0.5%
|