Login
Login
Microdata Library
  • Home
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of Use
  • About
  • News
  • Synthetic Data
    Home / Central Data Catalog / EHA / UNHCR_RWA_2025_RMS_V2.1 / variable [f2]
EHA

Results Monitoring Survey, 2025

Rwanda, 2025
Get Microdata
Reference ID
UNHCR_RWA_2025_RMS_v2.1
Producer(s)
UNHCR
Collections
East and Horn of Africa UNHCR's Results Monitoring Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Feb 20, 2026
Last modified
Feb 20, 2026
Page views
11
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Members
  • Main

If yes, when did the personmost recently arrive? (REF12a)

Data file: Members

Overview

Valid: 440
Invalid: 12236
Type: Discrete
Range: 1 - 32
Format: Factor

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
1 1985-01 2
0%
2 1990-01 1
0%
3 1993-01 1
0%
4 1994-01 6
0%
5 1995-01 17
0.1%
6 1996-01 13
0.1%
7 1997-01 5
0%
8 1998-01 6
0%
9 1999-01 1
0%
10 2000-01 2
0%
11 2002-01 2
0%
12 2003-01 7
0.1%
13 2005-01 12
0.1%
14 2006-01 2
0%
15 2007-01 3
0%
16 2008-01 10
0.1%
17 2009-01 1
0%
18 2010-01 2
0%
19 2011-01 3
0%
20 2012-01 132
1%
21 2013-01 132
1%
22 2014-01 10
0.1%
23 2015-01 24
0.2%
24 2016-01 8
0.1%
25 2017-01 1
0%
26 2018-01 2
0%
27 2019-01 6
0%
28 2020-01 1
0%
29 2021-01 1
0%
30 2022-01 4
0%
31 2023-01 21
0.2%
32 2024-01 2
0%
Missing value 12236
96.5%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
  • About US
  • Emergencies
  • What we do
  • News and stories
  • Governments and partners
  • Get involved
  • © UNHCR
  • Media Center
  • Ref World
  • Privacy Policy
  • Report misconduct or abuse
  • Frequently Asked Questions
  • Careers
  • Contact Us
  • Data
  • Terms & conditions of use
  • Stay connected

    Follow: