| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 98 | 4 |
0%
|
| 2 | AZE2 | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | BDI | 28 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | COD | 44 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | KEN | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | PHL | 5 |
0%
|
| 7 | RWA | 44 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | TZA | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | UGA | 9 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 12539 |
98.9%
|