| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 548 |
4.3%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 424 |
3.3%
|
|
| 9 | 10403 |
82.1%
|
|
| 10 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 96 | 71 |
0.6%
|
|
| 98 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 99 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 1179 |
9.3%
|