| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 23 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | 1 2 | 2 |
0%
|
| 3 | 1 3 | 3 |
0%
|
| 4 | 2 | 3 |
0%
|
| 5 | 2 3 | 2 |
0%
|
| 6 | 3 | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | 3 1 | 4 |
0%
|
| 8 | 3 2 | 2 |
0%
|
| 9 | 4 | 8 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 5 | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | 6 | 50 |
0.4%
|
| 12 | 7 | 472 |
3.7%
|
| 13 | 98 | 21 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 12073 |
95.2%
|