| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2424 |
19.1%
|
|
| 2 | 1044 |
8.2%
|
|
| 3 | 7600 |
60%
|
|
| 4 | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 920 |
7.3%
|
|
| 6 | 37 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 244 |
1.9%
|
|
| 9 | 271 |
2.1%
|
|
| 10 | 82 |
0.6%
|
|
| 11 | 29 |
0.2%
|
|
| 98 | 3 |
0%
|