| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022-01 | 13 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | 2023-01 | 11 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | 2024-01 | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 12651 |
99.8%
|