| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 00 - 04 | 1552 |
12.2%
|
| 2 | 05 - 11 | 2387 |
18.8%
|
| 3 | 12 - 17 | 2055 |
16.2%
|
| 4 | 18 - 24 | 2069 |
16.3%
|
| 5 | 25 - 49 | 3345 |
26.4%
|
| 6 | 50 - 59 | 610 |
4.8%
|
| 7 | 60+ | 658 |
5.2%
|