| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 210 |
1.7%
|
|
| 2 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 12454 |
98.2%
|