| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 110 |
0.9%
|
|
| 3 | 35 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 98 | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 12462 |
98.3%
|