| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6495 |
51.2%
|
|
| 2 | 854 |
6.7%
|
|
| 3 | 327 |
2.6%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 4989 |
39.4%
|