| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7369 |
58.1%
|
|
| 2 | 244 |
1.9%
|
|
| 3 | 68 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 4988 |
39.3%
|