| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7024 |
55.4%
|
|
| 2 | 426 |
3.4%
|
|
| 3 | 209 |
1.6%
|
|
| 4 | 29 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 4988 |
39.3%
|