| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7184 |
56.7%
|
|
| 2 | 353 |
2.8%
|
|
| 3 | 134 |
1.1%
|
|
| 4 | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 4989 |
39.4%
|