| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7491 |
59.1%
|
|
| 2 | 123 |
1%
|
|
| 3 | 59 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4 | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 4988 |
39.3%
|