| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4110 |
32.4%
|
|
| 2 | 114 |
0.9%
|
|
| 3 | 98 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4 | 67 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5 | 43 |
0.3%
|
|
| 96 | 71 |
0.6%
|
|
| Missing value | 8173 |
64.5%
|