Login
Login
Microdata Library
  • Home
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of Use
  • About
  • News
  • Synthetic Data
    Home / Central Data Catalog / EHA / UNHCR_RWA_2025_RMS_V2.1 / variable [f2]
EHA

Results Monitoring Survey, 2025

Rwanda, 2025
Get Microdata
Reference ID
UNHCR_RWA_2025_RMS_v2.1
Producer(s)
UNHCR
Collections
East and Horn of Africa UNHCR's Results Monitoring Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Feb 20, 2026
Last modified
Feb 20, 2026
Page views
11
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Members
  • Main

Why has the personbeen unable to access a medical care in the past 3 months? (HACC04)

Data file: Members

Overview

Valid: 175
Invalid: 12501
Type: Discrete
Range: 1 - 36
Format: Factor

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
1 1 2
0%
2 1 2 11 12 96 1
0%
3 1 2 3 1
0%
4 10 6
0%
5 11 17
0.1%
6 11 12 3
0%
7 11 2 1
0%
8 11 3 1
0%
9 11 6 1
0%
10 11 96 1
0%
11 12 55
0.4%
12 12 10 96 1
0%
13 12 11 2
0%
14 12 11 2 1
0%
15 12 2 4
0%
16 12 2 96 1
0%
17 12 3 4
0%
18 12 3 96 1
0%
19 2 12
0.1%
20 2 10 2
0%
21 2 10 11 12 1
0%
22 2 11 2
0%
23 2 12 1
0%
24 2 3 1
0%
25 2 96 1
0%
26 3 18
0.1%
27 3 6 1
0%
28 5 1
0%
29 5 11 1
0%
30 6 9
0.1%
31 6 11 4
0%
32 6 12 1
0%
33 8 1
0%
34 8 12 1
0%
35 96 14
0.1%
36 96 12 2 1
0%
Missing value 12501
98.6%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
  • About US
  • Emergencies
  • What we do
  • News and stories
  • Governments and partners
  • Get involved
  • © UNHCR
  • Media Center
  • Ref World
  • Privacy Policy
  • Report misconduct or abuse
  • Frequently Asked Questions
  • Careers
  • Contact Us
  • Data
  • Terms & conditions of use
  • Stay connected

    Follow: