| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BDI | 71 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | COD | 25 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | PRK | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 12579 |
99.2%
|