| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 419 |
3.3%
|
|
| 2 | 3031 |
23.9%
|
|
| 3 | 1905 |
15%
|
|
| 4 | 141 |
1.1%
|
|
| 5 | 76 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6 | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| 98 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 7082 |
55.9%
|