| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3304 |
26.1%
|
|
| 2 | 1897 |
15%
|
|
| 3 | 47 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 335 |
2.6%
|
|
| 96 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 98 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 7082 |
55.9%
|