| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| 96 | 27 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 12624 |
99.6%
|